School of Art and Communication Design – SDAT role shared between Angus Wyatt, Dr Faye Woods, and Rachel Warner

ArtAngus Wyatt
Film, Theatre & TelevisionDr Faye Woods
TypographyRachel Warner

School of Agriculture, Policy and Development – Dr Caroline Rymer (SDAT); Dr Jo Davies (DDAT); Ed Collins (DDAT)

School of Archaeology, Geography and Environmental ScienceDr Hazel McGoff  (SDAT); Amanda Clarke

School of Biological SciencesDr Alastair Culham, Dr Francoise Mazet (DDAT)

School of the Built EnvironmentDr Tabarak Ballal (SDAT)

CME – Dr Laura Maftei

ArchitectureDr Stephen Gage

School of Chemistry, Food and Pharmacy –  Professor Bob Rastall

ChemistryDr Michael Piperakis
Food & Nutritional ScienceProfessor Bob Rastall

PharmacyProfessor Helen Osborn

Institute of EducationAndrew Happle (SDAT); Suzy Tutchell (DDAT) ; Mel Jay (DDAT)

HumanitiesProfessor Patrick Major

ClassicsHana Navratilova
HistoryProfessor Patrick Major
Philosophy  – Dr Severin Schroeder

International Study & Language InstituteVictoria Collins, Brian Turner

School of Law –  Amanda Millmore (SDAT); Liz Conaghan(DAT – Part 1); Kieran Lee Marshall (DAT -Part 2); Dr Nowrin Tamanna (DAT – Part F); Dr Saeed Bagheri (DAT – PGT); Jessica Fish (DAT)

School of Literature and LanguagesProfessor Jane Setter

English Language & Applied LinguisticsDr Natalia Kampakli
English LiteratureDr Lucy Bending
Modern Languages & European StudiesProf Julia Waters, Dr Veronica Heath (Deputy)

School of Mathematical, Physical and Computational SciencesDr David Ferreira (SDAT); Dr Pat Parslow

School of Politics, Economics and International RelationsDr David Marshall

PoliticsDr Dawn Clarke

EconomicsDr Maria Asensio

School of Psychology and Clinical Language SciencesDr Alana James

Psychology masters and Psychology undergraduate programmes with placement years (MSci Applied Psychology and BSc Psychology with Professional Placement) – Dr Sarah Snuggs
Psychology 3-year undergraduate programmes and Psychology Foundation Years – Dr Zola Dean
Speech & Language Therapy, Language Sciences, and Psychology & Language Sciences programmes – Dr Christos Pliatsikas

Charlie Waller Institute – 

Tamara Wiehe (DAT for PG Cert Evidence-based Psychological Treatments (IAPT Pathway);

Dr Alison Wheeler (DAT for Postgraduate/Graduate Certificate in Brief Evidence-Based Interventions for CYP with Common Mental Health Problems, and Postgraduate/Graduate Diploma in Brief Evidence-Based Psychological Interventions for the Education Setting);

Natalie Meek (DAT for Postgraduate Diploma in Evidence-Based Psychological Treatments (IAPT pathway), and Postgraduate Certificate/Diploma in Evidence-Based Psychological Treatments);

Dr Hannah Whitney (DAT for Postgraduate Diploma in Evidence-Based Psychological Treatment for Children and Young People (CYP IAPT; CBT and PT routes), and Postgraduate Certificate in Supervision for Children and Young People’s IAPT

Henley Business SchoolDr Kelly Sloan

UG and PG Real Estate and PlanningHenry Russell
UG and PG FinanceDr Gita Persand
Business and Management

Part 1 Dr Matteo Borghi

Part 2 Dr Can Ererdi

Part 3

PGT Dr Denise Tsang

UG Accounting – Tony Graham
PG AccountingDr Yang Liu
PG InformaticsDr Denise Tsang
Post-Experience Programmes at GreenlandsDr Mona Ashok, Dr Nicolas Silburn, Dr Gaye Bebek

UoR Malaysia – Dr Kuan Yong Ching